Ortsgemeinschaften

Bezirk Zeulenroda

  Gemeinschaft LeiterIn    
LKG Möschlitz Kirchgemeindesaal
Burgker Str. 6
07907 Schleiz-Möschlitz
Wolfgang Ritter

 03663/400250
 Email
LKG Pausa LKG Pausa
Paul-Scharf-Str. 40
07952 Pausa-Mühltroff
Klaus Steinert

 037432/399443
LKG Schleiz Kirchgemeindehaus
August-Bebel-Str. 9
07907 Schleiz
Rainer Sachs

 03663/403701
LKG Schönberg LKG Schönberg
Kornbacher Str. 11
08539 Schönberg
Jörg Seifert

 036645/35905
LKG Tanna LKG Tanna, Kirchgemeindesaal
Pfarrgäßchen 3
07922 Tanna
Gerhard Golditz

 036646/20253
LKG Zeulenroda LKG Zeulenroda
Luthergasse 19
07937 Zeulenroda-Triebes
Gottfried Werner

 036628/83618
 Email
LKG Hainsberg LKG Hainsberg
Ortsstr. 5
07957 Hainsberg
Marianne Schumann

 036625/21550

Bezirk Plauen

  Gemeinschaft LeiterIn    
LKG Jocketa LKG Jocketa

08543 Jocketa
LKG Jößnitz LKG Jößnitz
Bahnhofstr. 42
08547 Jößnitz
LKG Lauterbach LKG Lauterbach
Hofer Str. 99a
08606 Oelsnitz OT Lauterbach
Christian Baumann
LKG Mehlteuer LKG Mehlteuer

08539 Oberpirk
LKG Neuensalz LKG Neuensalz
Haupstr. 39
08541 Neuensalz
Matthias Hölig
LKG Oberhermsgrün LKG Oberhermsgrün

08606 Oelsnitz OT Oberhermsgrün
LKG Oelsnitz Kirchgemeindehaus
Wallstr. 10
08606 Oelsnitz
Otto Mietzner
LKG Plauen LKG Plauen
Fabrikstr. 6
08527 Plauen
Matthias Knoth  Webseite
LKG Weischlitz LKG Weischlitz
Rosengasse 2
08538 Weischlitz

Bezirk Klingenthal

  Gemeinschaft LeiterIn    
LKG Bad Brambach LKG Bad Brambach
Talstr. 2
08648 Bad Brambach
Peter Gleitsmann

 037438/20732
LKG Breitenfeld LKG Breitenfeld

08258 Breitenfeld
LKG Erlbach Pfarramt
Pfarrstr. 4
08265 Erlbach
LKG Klingenthal (K.-Sachsenberg) LKG Klingenthal
Auerbacher Str. 220a
08248 Klingenthal
Holker Leonhardt

 037467/24339
LKG Klingenthal LKG Klingenthal 1
Friedensstr. 5
08248 Klingenthal
Jörg Dörfel

 037467/26793
 Email
LKG Markneukirchen LKG Markneukirchen
Roter Markt 15/1
08258 Markneukirchen
Frank Meinert

 037422/2490
 Email
LKG Schöneck Ev.-Luth. Pfarramt
Kirchstr. 5
08261 Schöneck
Uwe Maurer

 037464/88628
LKG Zwota LKG Zwota
Thomas- Müntzer-Berg 12
08267 Zwota
Dagmar Langhammer

 037467/20024
 Email
LKG Zwota-Zechenbach LKG Zwota-Zechenbach
Querweg 5
08267 Zwota
Jörg Schlosser

 037467/28618
 Email

Bezirk Lengenfeld

  Gemeinschaft LeiterIn    
LKG Gansgrün LKG Gansgrün

08541 Gansgrün
Jörg Heckel

 03741/413527
 Email
LKG Gospersgrün LKG Gospersgrün

08233 Gospersgrün
LKG Herlasgrün LKG Herlasgrün
Dorfstr. 3
08543 Gmd. Pöhl OT Herlasgrün
LKG Lengenfeld LKG Lengenfeld
Gartenstr. 13a
08485 Lengenfeld
Thomas Lenk

 037606/379974
LKG Pechtelsgrün LKG Pechtelsgrün

08485 Pechtelsgrün
LKG Schönbrunn LKG Schönbrunn

08485 Schönbrunn
LKG Stangengrün LKG Stangengrün
Hirschfelder Straße
08107 Stangengrün
LKG Treuen Gemeinschaftshaus
Marienstr. 10
08233 Treuen
Karsten Jugelt

 037468/4277
 Email
LKG Waldkirchen LKG Waldkirchen

08485 Waldkirchen
LKG Wildenau LKG Wildenau
Obercrinitzer Str. 4
08237 Steinberg OT Wildenau
Friedemann Pelz

 037462/5926

Bezirk Reichenbach

  Gemeinschaft LeiterIn    
LKG Buchwald LKG Buchwald
Feldstr. 6
08491 Buchwald
Katrin Stier

 03765/36367
LKG Cunsdorf LKG Cunsdorf

07985 Cunsdorf
LKG Greiz LKG Greiz
Friedhofstr. 13a
07973 Greiz
Christoph Fleischer

 03661/479469
LKG Hauptmannsgrün Gemeinschaftsraum Feuerwehrhaus

08468 Hauptmannsgrün
LKG Limbach LKG Limbach
Dr.Friedrichs-Str. 1
08491 Limbach
Konrad Wolf

 03765/392763
 Email
LKG Mylau Gemeinschaftshaus
Am Gemeinschaftshaus 3
08499 Mylau
Reinhardt Benndorf
LKG Netzschkau LKG Netzschkau
Lessingstr. 7
08491 Netzschkau
Dietrich Kreher

 03765/34025
 Email
LKG Neumark Kantorat
Kirchplatz
08496 Neumark
LKG Reichenbach Gemeinschaftshaus
Kirchgasse 4
08468 Reichenbach
Friedmar Stier

 03765/69592
 Webseite
LKG Reichenbach-Cunsdorf LKG Reichenbach-Cunsdorf

08468 Reichenbach
LKG Reudnitz LKG Reudnitz
Burg 10
07987 Mohlsdorf
LKG Reuth / Gottesgrün LKG Gottesgrün
Ortsstr. 57a
07987 Mohlsdorf OT Gottesgrün
Matthias Zimmermann

 037600/5784
 Email
LKG Zoghaus LKG Zoghaus
Zoghaus 55
07957 Langenwetzendorf OT Zoghaus
Christoph Fleischer

 03661/479469

Bezirk Auerbach/V.

  Gemeinschaft LeiterIn    
LKG Auerbach Gemeinschaftshaus
Zillestr. 6
08209 Auerbach
Matthias und Elisabeth Brückner

 03744/219015
LKG Beerheide Gemeinschaftshaus
Gemeinschaftsweg 1
08209 Auerbach OT Beerheide
Gunther Nerger

 03744/200499
 Email
LKG Brunn LKG Brunn
Sonnebergweg 4
08209 Auerbach OT Brunn
LKG Dorfstadt LKG Dorfstadt
Reumtengrüner Str. 8
08223 Falkenstein OT Dorfstadt
Horst Kaiser

 03745/73505
LKG Ellefeld Gemeinschaftshaus
Südstr. 15
08236 Ellefeld
 Webseite
LKG Falkenstein Gemeinschaftshaus
Oelsnitzer Str. 37b
08223 Falkenstein
Johannes Schulz

 03745/5731
 Email
LKG Grünbach Gemeinschaftshaus
Siehdichfürer Str. 11
08223 Grünbach
Hermann Frisch
LKG Hammerbrücke Gemeinschaftshaus
Falkensteiner Str. 8
08262 Muldenhammer OT Hammerbrücke
Jürgen Fickert

 037465/6321
 Email
LKG Hundshübel LKG Hundshübel
Hauptstr. 15
08328 Stützengrün OT Hundshübel
LKG Kottengrün Bibelheim
Am Eimberg 2-4
08223 Kottengrün
Bibelheim

 037463/88338
LKG Rodewisch Gemeinschaftshaus
Jahnstr. 10B
08228 Rodewisch
Joachim Möckel

 0172-7902545
LKG Rothenkirchen LKG Rothenkirchen
Schönheider Str.4
08237 Steinberg OT Rothenkirchen
Frank Leibiger

 037462/65372
 Webseite  Email
LKG Schönheide LKG Schönheide
Obere Str. 78
08304 Schönheide
Siegfried Mädler

 037755/4436
LKG Stützengrün Gemeinschaftshaus
Talstr. 30A
08328 Stützengrün
Hartmut Leistner

 037462/4573
 Webseite  Email
LKG Tirpersdorf LKG Tirpersdorf
Birkenstr.3
08606 Tirpersdorf
Uwe Kaiser

 037463/80112

Bezirk Lauter

  Gemeinschaft LeiterIn    
LKG Antonsthal LKG Antonsthal
Talstrasse 19
08359 Antonsthal
Michael Prager

 03774/27289
LKG Beierfeld LKG Beierfeld
Bockweg 5a
08344 Grünhain-Beierfeld
Andreas van Bernum

 03774/63430
 Email
LKG Bermsgrün LKG Bermsgrün
Neue Str. 1a
08340 Schwarzenberg OT Bermsgrün
Michael Preiß

 03774/24742
 Email
LKG Bernsbach LKG Bernsbach
Enge Gasse 2
08315 Lauter-Bernsbach
Matthias Herrmann

 03774/62334
 Email
LKG Breitenbrunn Gemeinschaftshaus
Zur Gärtnerei 8
08359 Breitenbrunn
Tobias Wachsmuth

 037756/1381
 Email
LKG Grünstädtel Pfarrhaus
G.-Heinrich-Stölzel-Pl. 8
08340 Schwarzenberg OT Grünstädtel
LKG Johanngeorgenstadt LKG- Johanngeorgenstadt
Schwefelwerkstr.1
08349 Johanngeorgenstadt
 Webseite  Email
LKG Lauter Gemeinschaftshaus
Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Str. 13
08315 Lauter-Bernsbach
Silas Michael

 03771/254699
 Webseite  Email
LKG Markersbach LKG Markersbach
Bergsiedlung 1
08352 Markersbach
Theo Georgi
LKG Raschau LKG Raschau
Schulstr. 8
08352 Raschau
LKG Rittersgrün LKG Rittersgrün
Karlsbader Str. 31
08359 Breitenbrunn OT Rittersgrün
 Email
LKG Scheibenberg LKG Scheibenberg
Pförtelgasse 5
09481 Scheibenberg
Markus Josiger

 037349/76782
 Email
LKG Schwarzbach Vorraum der Kirche

09481 Schwarzbach
LKG Schwarzenberg LKG Schwarzenberg
Str. des 18.März 23a
08340 Schwarzenberg
LKG Schwarzenberg-Sachsenfeld LKG Schwarzenberg-Sachsenfeld
Clara-Zetkin-Str. 12
08340 Schwarzenberg OT Sachsenfeld
Gudrun Mai

 03774/329705
LKG Tellerhäuser Am Grenzhang 14
08359 Breitenbrunn OT Tellerhäuser

Bezirk Aue

  Gemeinschaft LeiterIn    
LKG Albernau Gemeinschaftshaus
Teichstr.3
08321 Zschorlau OT Albernau
Lothar Förster
LKG Aue Gemeinschaftshaus
Bockauer Str. 1b
08280 Aue
Tobias Reuther

 03771/251203
 Webseite
LKG Aue-Alberoda Gemeinschaftshaus
Alberodaer Str. 63
08280 Aue-Alberoda
LKG Aue-Neudörfel Gemeinschaftshaus
Steinweg 19d
08280 Aue
Thomas Eichler

 03771/258616
LKG Bad Schlema Gemeinschaftshaus
Toelleberg 7
08301 Bad Schlema
Illina Liebich

 01522781569
 Webseite  Email
LKG Blauenthal Kirchgemeindehaus
Zinnsteig
08309 Eibenstock
Frank Heydel
LKG Bockau Gemeinschaftshaus
Mittelstr. 14
08324 Bockau
Achim Zeeh

 03771/478762
 Webseite  Email
LKG Burkhardtsgrün Kirchgemeindehaus
Haupstr.21
08321 Zschorlau
LKG Eibenstock Gemeindehaus der Kirchgemeinde
Vodelstr. 25a
08309 Eibenstock
LKG Lindenau Gemeinschaftshaus
Schulstr. 13
08289 Schneeberg OT Lindenau
Jürgen Döhnel

 03772/326357
LKG Lößnitz Gemeinschaftshaus
Am Hohlweg 3
08294 Lößnitz
Matthias Wedtstein

 03771/3132647
 Webseite
LKG Neustädtel Kirchgemeindehaus
Gartenstr. 23
08289 Schneeberg-Neustädtel
LKG Schneeberg Gemeinschaftshaus
Ritterstr. 8
08289 Schneeberg
LKG Sosa Gemeinschaftshaus
Frölichweg 3
08309 Eibenstock OT Sosa
Andreas Unger

 037752/55767
 Webseite  Email
LKG Thierfeld Kirchgemeindehaus
Hartensteiner Str.
08118 Hartenstein
LKG Wildbach Pfarrsaal

08301 Bad Schlema OT Wildbach
LKG Zschorlau Gemeinschaftshaus
August-Bebel-Str. 40
08321 Zschorlau
Thomas Seifert

 03771/450440

Bezirk Werdau

  Gemeinschaft LeiterIn    
LKG Crimmitschau LKG Crimmitschau
Schulstr. 32
08451 Crimmitschau
Matthias Lasch

 03762/6212
 Webseite  Email
LKG Dänritz LKG Dänritz

08459 Neukirchen OT Dänritz
LKG Fraureuth LKG Fraureuth
Alte Schulstr. 4
08427 Fraureuth
Günter Baumgarten

 03761/5518
LKG Gößnitz LKG Gößnitz
Kirchplatz 2
04639 Gößnitz
LKG Königswalde Pfarrhaus

08412 Werdau OT Königswalde
LKG Langenbernsdorf LKG Langenbernsdorf
Schulstr. 23
08428 Langenbernsdorf
LKG Langenbernsdorf-Stöcken LKG Langenbernsdorf-Stöcken

08428 Langenbernsdorf
Andreas Vogel

 03761/72211
 Email
LKG Langenhessen LKG Langenhessen
Dorfstr. 6
08412 Werdau OT Langenhessen
LKG Lichtentanne Kirchgemeindesaal
Hauptstr. 26
08115 Lichtentanne
Reinhard Wintermann

 0375/7929780
 Email
LKG Neukirchen LKG Neukirchen
Pestalozzistr. 10
08451 Crimmitschau
LKG Rudelswalde LKG Rudelswalde
Westbergstr. 69
08451 Crimmitschau OT Rudelswalde
LKG Ruppertsgrün LKG Ruppertsgrün
Steinpleiser Str. 20
08427 Fraureuth OT Ruppertsgrün
Jens Schmelzer  Email
LKG Steinpleis LKG Steinpleis
Schillerstr. 12
08432 Steinpleis
Albrecht Geschwandtner

 03761/82624
LKG Trünzig Lutherstube
Kirchberg 1
08428 Trünzig
LKG Werdau LKG Werdau
Sidonienstr. 16
08412 Werdau
Reinhold Nürnberger

 03761/4790707
 Webseite  Email

Bezirk Zwickau

  Gemeinschaft LeiterIn    
LKG Cainsdorf Kirchgemeindehaus
Lindenstr.4
08064 Zwickau OT Cainsdorf
Johannes Heusch

 0375/676168
LKG Ebersbrunn Pfarrhaus
Werdauer Str. 53
08115 Lichtentanne OT Ebersbrunn
Barbara Schilbach

 037607/6423
LKG Giegengrün LKG Giegengrün
Giegengruen 15
08107 Hartmannsdorf OT Giegengrün
Konrad Günther

 037602/64613
LKG Härtensdorf Gemeinschaftshaus
Otto-Nuschke-Str. 2
08134 Wildenfels
Andreas Schwab

 037603/4429
LKG Hartenstein Gemeinschaftshaus
August-Bebel-Str. 7
08118 Hartenstein
Tobias Lemnitzer

 037605/6369
 Webseite  Email
LKG Hartmannsdorf Gemeinschaftshaus
Dorfstr. 80
08107 Hartmannsdorf
Volkmar Müller

 037602/70809
 Email
LKG Haßlau Gemeinschaftshaus
Rosenthal 39A
08112 Wilkau-Haßlau
Michael Heinze

 0375/660265
 Email
LKG Kirchberg 08107 Kirchberg
LKG Mosel Pfarrhaus
Dänkritzer Str. 26
08058 Zwickau OT Mosel
Rainer Bauer

 037604/3000
LKG Niederzschocken Kirchgemeindehaus
Wilhelm-Zierold-Weg 15
08118 Hartenstein OT Niederzschocken
Gerd Körner

 037605/7166
 Email
LKG Obercrinitz Gemeinschaftshaus
Crinitztalstr. 47
08147 Gem.Crinitzberg OT Obercrinitz
Steffen Gliege

 037462/280465
 Email
LKG Rottmannsdorf Pfarrhaus
Hauptstr. 81
08064 Zwickau OT Rottmannsdorf
Christa Neidhardt

 0375/786397
LKG Stenn Pfarrhaus
Juri-Gagarin-Str. 160
08115 Lichtentanne OT Stenn
Karin Franke

 0375/783001
LKG Vielau Gemeinschaftshaus
Gartenstr.18
08141 Reinsdorf OT Vielau
Ellen Freudenberg

 0375/661728
 Email
LKG Wilkau ASB Seniorenzentrum-Am Rödelbach

08112 Wilkau-Haßlau
Michael Heinze

 0375/660265
LKG Zwickau Gemeinschaftshaus
Hegelstr.11
08056 Zwickau
Matthias Seidel

 0375/475985
 Email
LKG Zwickau-Brand LKG Zwickau Brand
Hansastr. 5
08060 Zwickau-Brand
Siegfried Baldauf

 0375/527711
LKG Zwickau-Oberhohndorf Gemeinschaftshaus
Bockwaer Weg 6
08056 Zwickau OT Oberhohndorf
Wolfgang Carniel

 0375/213112
 Email
LKG Zwickau-Planitz Pfarrsaal Lukaskirchgem.
Schloßparkstr. 50
08064 Zwickau-Planitz
Brigitte Meyer

 0375/786231

Bezirk Mülsengrund

  Gemeinschaft LeiterIn    
LKG Mülsen St. Jacob Gemeinschaftshaus
St. Jacober Hauptstr. 112b
08132 Mülsen OT St. Jacob
Thomas Schebitz

 037601/597030
 Webseite
LKG Mülsen St. Micheln LKG Mülsen St. Micheln
St. Michelner Nebenstr. 25
08132 Mülsen OT St. Micheln
Gotthard Ebersbach

 037601/2403
 Webseite
LKG Mülsen St. Niclas LKG Mülsen St. Niclas
Alte Schulstr. 50
08132 Mülsen OT St. Niclas
Maria Tröger

 037601/58450
 Email
LKG Ortmannsdorf LKG Ortmannsdorf
Wildenfelser Str. 35
08132 Mülsen OT Ortmannsdorf
Michael Werner

 037601/307926
 Webseite  Email
LKG Stangendorf Gemeinschaftshaus
Baumschulenweg 17
08132 Mülsen
Michael Neubert

 037601/68885
 Email
LKG Thurm LKG Thurm
Thurmer Nebenstr. 38
08132 Mülsen OT Thurm
Sieghard Jugelt

 037601/58513

Bezirk Glauchau

  Gemeinschaft LeiterIn    
LKG Altenburg LKG Altenburg
Carl- v.-Ossietzky-Str. 9
04600 Altenburg
 Webseite
LKG Bernsdorf Gemeinschaftshaus
Hauptstr. 53a
09337 Bernsdorf
Erwin Wagner  Webseite
LKG Callenberg Kirchgemeindesaal
Hauptstr. 50
09337 Callenberg
 Webseite
LKG Glauchau Gemeinschaftshaus
Dr.-H.-v.-Wolffersdorff-Str. 14
08371 Glauchau
Christhart Keilberg  Webseite
LKG Hermsdorf Gemeinschaftshaus
Obere Hauptstr. 16b
09337 Bernsdorf OT Hermsdorf
Margarete Kretschel

 03723/43402
 Webseite  Email
LKG Hohndorf Gemeinschafthaus
Glück-Auf-Str. 55
09394 Hohndorf
Sigurd Schürer

 037204/83307
 Webseite  Email
LKG Lichtenstein Gemeinschaftshaus
Innere Zwickauer Str. 17
09350 Lichtenstein
 Webseite
LKG Lobsdorf Kirchgemeindesaal
St.Egidiener Str. 15
09356 St.Egidien OT Lobsdorf
 Webseite
LKG Meerane LKG Meerane
August-Bebel-Str. 111
08393 Meerane
 Webseite
LKG Niederlungwitz Gemeinschaftshaus
Mühlenstr. 15a
08371 Glauchau OTNiederlungwitz
Bernd Hertel

 03763/52215
 Webseite
LKG Rödlitz Gemeinschaftshaus
Obere Dorfstr. 17
09350 Lichtenstein OT Rödlitz
Gunter Illing  Webseite
LKG St.Egidien Gemeinschaftssaal
Glauchauer Str. 9
09356 St.Egidien
Gerd Weller

 037204/50816
 Webseite

Bezirk Stollberg

  Gemeinschaft LeiterIn    
LKG Beutha LKG Beutha
Genossenschaftsweg 12
09366 Stollberg OT Beutha
Michael Schreiter

 037605/61928
 Email
LKG Erlbach-Kirchberg LKG Erlbach-Kirchberg
Alter Schachtweg 6
09385 Erlbach-Kirchberg
Klaus Rudolph

 037295/3580
LKG Gablenz LKG Gablenz
August-Bebel-Str. 63b
09366 Stollberg OT Gablenz
Christiane Schreckenbach

 037296/82866
 Email
LKG Gersdorf LKG Gersdorf
Hauptstr. 181
09355 Gersdorf
Karla Müller

 037203/4068
LKG Lugau LKG Lugau
Stollberger Str. 12a
09385 Lugau
Christoph Adam  Webseite
LKG Neuoelsnitz LKG Neuoelsnitz
An der alten Schule 18
09376 Neuoelsnitz
LKG Neuwürschnitz 1 Gemeinschaftshaus
Hartensteiner Str. 73
09376 Oelsnitz/E. OT Neuwürschnitz
Thomas Netwall

 037296/12684
LKG Niederwürschnitz LKG Niederwürschnitz
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Str. 3b
09399 Niederwürschnitz
Matthias Richter

 037296/89312
 Webseite
LKG Oberdorf LKG Oberdorf
Am Bach 3
09366 Stollberg OT Oberdorf
Tabea Schmidt

 037296/87568
LKG Oberlungwitz LKG Oberlungwitz
Am Bach 13
09353 Oberlungwitz
Reinhard Flämig

 03723/682309
 Email
LKG Oelsnitz/E. Gemeinschaftshaus
Obere Hauptstr. 15a
09376 Oelsnitz/E.
Christoph Kestel

 037298/15962
 Email
LKG Pfaffenhain LKG Pfaffenhain
Stollberger Str. 60
09387 Jahnsdorf OT Seifersdorf
LKG Stollberg Gemeinschaftshaus
Hohenecker Str. 6
09366 Stollberg
Christoph Jenatschke  Webseite

Bezirk Thum

  Gemeinschaft LeiterIn    
LKG Auerbach/E. LKG Auerbach/E.
Hauptstr. 21
09392 Auerbach/E.
Andrea Ruttloff

 03721/30963
 Email
LKG Brünlos LKG Brünlos
Brünloser Hauptstr.13
08297 Zwönitz OT Brünlos
Manfred Drechsel

 037296/80166
 Webseite  Email
LKG Burkhardtsdorf LKG Burkhardtsdorf
Canzlerstr. 10
09235 Burkhardtsdorf
Stefan Rößler

 03721/24560
LKG Dorfchemnitz Gemeinschaftshaus
Am Wiesengrund 1
08297 Zwönitz OT Dorfchemnitz
Jörg Viertel

 037754/77578
 Webseite  Email
LKG Drebach LKG Drebach
Hauptstr. 202
09430 Drebach
Kurt Seidel

 037341/7081
LKG Ehrenfriedersdorf Gemeinschaftssaal
Neumarkt 12
09427 Ehrenfriedersdorf
Bertram Wengler

 037341/3856
LKG Geyer LKG Geyer
Bergst. 9
09468 Geyer
Christoph Schröer

 037346/1379
LKG Günsdorf LKG Günsdorf

08297 Zwönitz OT Günsdorf
Siegrun Ullmann

 037754/75100
LKG Hormersdorf Gemeinschaftshaus
Hauptstr. 39
08297 Zwönitz OT Hormersdorf
Carsten Gobsch

 03721/21769
 Webseite
LKG Jahnsbach LKG Jahnsbach
Zum Sportplatz 7
09419 Thum OT Jahnsbach
Lutz Uhlig

 037297/7712
LKG Kemtau Kirchgemeindehaus
Gelenauer Str. 18
09235 Burkhardtsdorf OT Kemtau
Jens Seifert

 037209/70421
LKG Meinersdorf LKG Meinersdorf
Alte Thalheimer Str. 11
09235 Burkhardtsdorf OT Meinersdorf
Siegfried Panhans

 03721/23976
LKG Thum Gemeinschaftshaus
An der roten Mühle 2
09419 Thum
Jens Atmanspacher

 0175/4222110
 Webseite
LKG Zwönitz Gemeinschaftshaus
Köhlerberg 2
08297 Zwönitz
Andre Ulbricht

 037754/74488

Bezirk Annaberg

  Gemeinschaft LeiterIn    
LKG Annaberg Gemeinschaftshaus
Kupferstr. 8
09456 Annaberg-Buchholz
Dietrich Wendenburg

 03733/22305
 Webseite
LKG Arnsfeld Kirchgemeinderaum
Hauptstr. 108
09456 Arnsfeld
Frank Teucher

 037343/88840
 Webseite  Email
LKG Buchholz Haus Bethanien
Fröbelstr. 10
09456 Annaberg-Buchholz
Christian Uhlig

 03733/676765
 Webseite
LKG Crottendorf Gemeinschaftshaus
August-Bebel-Str. 217d
09474 Crottendorf
Gotthold Oeser

 037344/8292
 Webseite  Email
LKG Cunersdorf Pfarrsaal
August-Bebel-Str.23
09456 Annaberg OT Cunersdorf
 Webseite
LKG Falkenbach Kultursaal Oberlaube
Hauptstr. 38
09429 Wolkenstein OT Falkenbach
 Webseite
LKG Gehringswalde Gemeinschaftshaus
Hauptstr. 45
09429 Wolkenstein OT Gehringswalde
 Webseite
LKG Geyersdorf Kirchgemeindesaal
Geyersdorfer Rathausweg 8
09456 Annaberg-Buchholz OT Geyersdorf
Maria Gebhardt

 03733/556331
 Webseite
LKG Grumbach Gemeinschaftssaal
Jöhstädter Str. 7
09477 Jöhstadt OT Grumbach
 Webseite
LKG Hammerunterwiesenthal Kirchgemeinderaum

09484 Kurort Oberwiesenthal
Rosemarie Heß

 037348/22826
 Webseite
LKG Kurort Oberwiesenthal LKG Kurort-Oberwiesental
Sparringberg
09484 Kurort Oberwiesenthal
 Webseite
LKG Mauersberg Gemeinschaftssaal
Hauptstr: 16
09518 Großrückerswalde OT Mauersberg
Stephan Ullrich  Webseite
LKG Mildenau Gemeinschaftshaus
Dorfstr. 69
09456 Mildenau
 Webseite
LKG Neudorf Gemeinschaftshaus
Str. der Freundschaft 4a
09465 Sehmatal-Neudorf
Wilfried Benedikt  Webseite  Email
LKG Neundorf Pfarrhaus
Hauptstraße 66
09488 Thermalbad Wiesenbad OT Neundorf
 Webseite
LKG Schlettau Kirchgemeindesaal
Kirchplatz 4
09486 Schlettau
 Webseite
LKG Sehma Gemeinschaftssaal
Karlsbader Str. 80
09465 Sehmatal OT Sehma
 Webseite
LKG Steinbach Gemeinschaftssaal
Postberg 1
09477 Jöhstadt OT Steinbach
 Webseite
LKG Streckewalde Kirchgemeindesaal-alte Schule
Bergstr. 49
09518 Großrückerswalde OT Streckewalde
Brigitte Langner

 037369/88810
 Webseite
LKG Walthersdorf Kirchgemeindesaal
Hauptstr. 165
09474 Crottendorf OT Walthersdorf
 Webseite
LKG Wiesa Kirchgemeindesaal
Kirchberg
09488 Thermalbad Wiesenbad OT Wiesa
 Webseite
LKG Wolkenstein Gemeinschaftssaal
Turnerstr. 12
09429 Wolkenstein
 Webseite
Test-LKG August-Bebel-Str. 10 Ich

Bezirk Pockau

  Gemeinschaft LeiterIn    
LKG Ansprung LKG Ansprung
Rübenauer Str.11
09496 Marienberg OT Ansprung
Anke Neubert

 037363/18616
LKG Blumenau LKG Blumenau
Kohlhaustr.14
09526 Olbernau OT Blumenau
LKG Deutscheinsiedel Kirche
Neuhausener Str.12
09548 Kurort Seiffen
Gunter Flath
LKG Dörnthal LKG Dörnthal
Hauptstr.68
09526 Pfaffroda OT Dörnthal
Marlies Krause

 037360/6297
LKG Görsdorf LKG Görsdorf
Zur Kaufhalle
09509 Pockau-Lengefeld
LKG Großrückerswalde LKG Großrückerswalde
Marienberger Str.159
09518 Großrückerswalde
LKG Hallbach Kirchgemeindesaal
Dorfstr. 118
09526 Pfaffroda-Hallbach
Friedemann Günther

 037360/123713
 Email
LKG Hilmersdorf Gemeinschaftshaus (Annaberger Str. 6a)
Mühlenweg
09429 Wolkenstein OT Hilmersdorf
Johannes Schönherr

 037369/6284
 Webseite
LKG Kurort Seiffen Alte Schule
Deutschneudorfer Str. 3
09548 Kurort Seiffen
Reiner Flath

 037362/76125
LKG Lauta Gemeinschaftsheim
Dorfstr. 37
09496 Marienberg OT Lauta
Eva Schäfer

 03735/22215
 Webseite
LKG Lauterbach LKG Lauterbach
Oberdorf 24
09496 Marienberg OT Lauterbach
LKG Lengefeld Gemeinschaftshaus
Gewerbering 7
09514 Lengefeld
Frank Peiter

 037367/9254
 Webseite  Email
LKG Lippersdorf Pfarrhaus

09514 Lengefeld OT Lippersdorf
LKG Marbach LKG Marbach
Grünhainichener Str.46
09573 Leubsdorf OT Marbach
Matthias Diener  Email
LKG Marienberg LKG Marienberg
Goethering 2d
09496 Marienberg
 Webseite
LKG Marienberg-Gebirge Gemeinschaftshaus
Hauptstr. 14B
09496 Marienberg-Gebirge
Michael Gottschalk
LKG Niederlauterstein Gemeindeamt
Marienberger Str. 25
09496 Marienberg OT Niederlauterstein
LKG Oberseiffenbach Ferienpark Regenbogen AG
Deutschneudorfer Str 57
09548 Kurort Seiffen
LKG Olbernhau LKG Olbernhau
Schäfereistr. 2
09526 Olbernhau
Karin Lorenz
LKG Pobershau LKG Pobersau
Amtsseite Zugstr.34
09496 Pobershau
Andreas Klemm

 03735/22842
LKG Pockau LKG Pockau
Feldstr. 14a
09509 Pockau-Lengefeld
Elisabeth Endler

 037367/9117
 Email
LKG Rittersberg LKG Rittersberg

09496 Pobershau OT Rittersberg
LKG Sorgau LKG Sorgau
09496 Marienberg
LKG Ullersdorf LKG Ullersdorf

09619 Ullersdorf
LKG Zöblitz Gemeinschaftshaus
Frauengasse 127
09496 Marienberg OT Zöblitz
Frank Uhlig  Email

Bezirk Zschopau

  Gemeinschaft LeiterIn    
LKG Börnichen LKG Börnichen
Försterweg 1
09437 Börnichen
Peter Winkler

 037294/90394
LKG Dittersdorf LKG Dittersdorf
Kirchsteig 2
09439 Amstberg-Dittersdorf
LKG Gornau LKG Gornau
Steinberg 6
09405 Gornau
Thomas Mende

 03725/5238
 Email
LKG Großolbersdorf Pfarrsaal
Hauptstr. 11
09432 Großolbersdorf
LKG Hennersdorf LKG Hennersdorf
Zschopauer Str. 18
09573 Augustusburg OT Hennersdorf
Hildegard Schönherr
LKG Hohndorf Kirchgemeindehaus
Schulweg 2
09434 Hohndorf
LKG Krumhermersdorf LKG Krumhermersdorf
Schulstraße 1
09434 Krumhermersdorf
LKG Scharfenstein LKG Scharfenstein
Schlossberg 6b
09435 Scharfenstein
LKG Waldkirchen LKG Waldkirchen
Dorfstr. 63
09437 Waldkirchen
Gotthard Weber
LKG Weißbach LKG Weißbach
Waldstr. 4
09439 Amtsberg OT Weißbach
Friedhelm Reuter

 03725/23384
 Webseite  Email
LKG Witzschdorf Kirchgemeindesaal
Schulstraße
09437 Witzschdorf
LKG Zschopau LKG Zschopau
Rudolf-Breitscheid-Str. 13
09405 Zschopau
Christian Weiser

 03725/80648

Bezirk Chemnitz/Land

  Gemeinschaft LeiterIn    
LKG Adorf Gemeinschaftshaus
Adorfer Hauptstr. 77a
09221 Adorf
Andreas Dost

 03721/21136
LKG Auerswalde Gemeinschaftshaus Haus Kontakt
Hauptstr. 193
09244 Lichtenau OT Auerswalde
Matthias Rößger

 037208/66290
 Webseite
LKG Reichenbrand Kirchgemeinderaum
Zwickauer Str. 516
09117 Chemnitz
Friedmar Zeschke

 0371/8201418
LKG Flöha Kirchgemeinderaum
Dresdener Str. 4
09557 Flöha
LKG Frankenberg Pfarramt
Schulstr. 3
09669 Frankenberg
Andreas Hoffmann

 037206/80515
 Email
LKG Hainichen Gemeinschaftshaus
Mittweidaer Str. 49
09661 Hainichen
LKG Hohenstein-Ernstthal Gemeinschaftshaus
Kroatenweg 8
09337 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
Michael Große

 03723/42833
 Webseite  Email
LKG Irbersdorf Kirchgemeinderaum
Mittweidaer Str. 24
09669 Frankenberg OT Sachsenburg
LKG Jahnsdorf Gemeinschaftshaus
Bergstr.1a
09387 Jahnsdorf
Thomas Lehmann

 03721/21223
 Webseite  Email
LKG Klaffenbach Gemeinschaftshaus
Klaffenbacher Hauptstr. 89
09123 Chemnitz
Ludwig Richter

 0371/2604579
LKG Leukersdorf Gemeinschaftshaus
Neue Gasse 1a
09387 Jahnsdorf OT Leukersdorf
Michael Rottluff

 0371/2806743
 Webseite
LKG Lichtenau (Merzdorf) Gemeinschaftsraum
Dachbindefirma Raap, Martinstr. 73
09244 Lichtenau-Merzdorf
LKG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1 Gemeinschaftshaus
Pleißaer Str. 13c
09212 Limbach-Oberfrohna
Thilo Dickert

 03722/84819
 Webseite  Email
LKG Mittelbach Gemeinderaum, Schulanbau
Hofer Str.35
09224 Chemnitz OT Mittelbach
LKG Mittweida Lutherhaus
Lauenhainer Str. 3a
09648 Mittweida
 Webseite
LKG Neukirchen Gemeinschaftshaus
Chemnitzer Str.30
09221 Neukirchen
Frank Tolksdorf

 0371/221611
LKG Niederwiesa Gemeinschaftsraum
Chemnitzer Str. 2a
09577 Niederwiesa
Johannes Will

 03726/712429
 Email
LKG Rabenstein Gemeinschaftshaus
Harthweg 233
09117 Chemnitz
Friedrich Seifert

 0371/5612192
 Webseite  Email
LKG Wittgensdorf Haus der Begegnung
Obere Hauptstr. 216
09228 Chemnitz OT Wittgensdorf
Falko Pflugbeil

 037200/87008
 Webseite  Email

Bezirk Chemnitz/Stadt

  Gemeinschaft LeiterIn    
LKG Chemnitz-Lutherplatz Gemeinschaftshaus
Hans-Sachs-Str. 37
09126 Chemnitz
 Webseite
LKG Chemnitz-Adelsberg Kirchgemeinderaum
Kirchwinkel 4
09127 Chemnitz
LKG Chemnitz-Borna bei A. Rolof

09114 Chemnitz
LKG Chemnitz-Ebersdorf Gemeinschaftshaus
Lichtenauer Str. 34c
09131 Chemnitz
Frank Otto
LKG Chemnitz-Hilbersdorf Gemeinschaftshaus
Hilbersdorfer Str. 27
09131 Chemnitz
Karsten Viertel

 0371/641589
LKG Chemnitz-Kappel Kirchgemeinderaum
Chopinstr. 42
09119 Chemnitz
LKG Chemnitz-Kaßberg Kirchgemeinderaum Kreuzkirche
Henriettenstr. 36
09112 Chemnitz
Rudolf Rausendorf

 0371/304293
LKG Chemnitz-Rottluff bei Fam. Seifert
Limbacher Str.297
09116 Chemnitz

Bezirk Rochlitz

  Gemeinschaft LeiterIn    
LKG Burgstädt Gemeinschaftshaus
Dr.-Koch-Str. 51
09217 Burgstädt
Andreas Swoboda

 03724/15566
 Webseite
LKG Chursdorf Betreutes Wohnen
Chursdorfer Str 1
09322 Penig OT Chursdorf
LKG Claußnitz LKG Claußnitz
Hauptstr. 88
09236 Claußnitz OT Markersdorf
Hanna Richter
LKG Diethensdorf LKG Diethensdorf

09236 Claußnitz OT Diethensdorf
LKG Königshain Gemeinschaftsraum
Dorfstr. 183
09306 Königshain-Wiederau
Johannes Ulbricht

 037202/2317
 Email
LKG Köthensdorf Gemeinschaftshaus
Gasse 11
09249 Taura
LKG Milkau Pfarrhaus Milkau
Kirchstraße 6
09306 Erlau OT Milkau
Günter und Roswitha Friedemann
LKG Rochlitz Gemeinschaftsraum
Rathausstr. 3
09306 Rochlitz
LKG Topfseifersdorf LKG Topfseifersdorf

09648 Mittweida OT Frankenau
LKG Wechselburg Gemeinderaum
Schloßberg 3
09306 Wechselburg
LKG Wiederau Kirchgemeinderaum
Am Kirchberg 3
09306 Königshain-Wiederau
LKG Wiederau-Kochsche Seniorenpflegeheim Kochsche
Lunzenauer Str. 3
09306 Königshain-Wiederau

Bezirk Freiberg

  Gemeinschaft LeiterIn    
LKG Brand-Erbisdorf Gemeinschaftshaus
Gartenweg 4
09618 Brand-Erbisdorf
 Webseite
LKG Freiberg LKG Freiberg
Färbergasse 17
09599 Freiberg
 Webseite
LKG Friedebach LKG Friedebach
Dorfstr. 171
09619 Sayda OT Friedebach
 Webseite
LKG Großwaltersdorf Kirchgemeindesaal
Gränitzer Str. 1
09575 Großwaltersdorf
Gottfried Ranfeld

 037293/71010
 Webseite
LKG Hausdorf LKG Hausdorf

09669 Frankenberg OT Hausdorf
 Webseite
LKG Memmendorf LKG Memmendorf

09569 Frankenstein
 Webseite
LKG Nassau LKG Nassau

09623 Frauenstein OT Nassau
 Webseite
LKG Oberbobritzsch LKG Oberbobritzsch
Dorfstr. 97E
09627 Bobritzsch
 Webseite
LKG Oberschöna LKG Oberschöna

09600 Oberschöna
 Webseite

Bezirk Leipzig

  Gemeinschaft LeiterIn    
LKG Groitzsch Ev.Kirchgemeindehaus
Wiesenstr.3
04539 Groitzsch
 Webseite
LKG Großlehna LKG Großlehna
R.-Breitscheid-Str. 17
04420 Markranstädt OT Großlehna
 Webseite
LKG Kötzschau LKG Kötzschau
Alte Leipziger Str. 1
06237 Leuna OT Kötzschau
 Webseite
LKG Leipzig Hotel Michaelis/Landeskirchliche Gemeinschaft
Paul-Gruner-Str. 44
04107 Leipzig
 Webseite
LKG Lucka evangelisches Pfarrhaus
Pegauer Str. 15
04613 Lucka
Ines Lägel

 034492/40104
 Webseite
LKG Markranstädt LKG Markranstädt
Eisenbahnstr. 23
04420 Markranstädt
Jürgen Neubert

 034205/84670
 Webseite
LKG Schönau Ev.Kirchgemeinehaus
Schönauer Linde 4
04654 Frohburg OT Schönau
 Webseite

Bezirk Wurzen

  Gemeinschaft LeiterIn    
LKG Grimma Altenpflegeheim der Diakonie
Wallgraben 10
04668 Grimma
Hans-Jürgen Schmahl

 034262/61768
 Webseite  Email
LKG Mutzschen Pfarrhaus

04688 Mutzschen
 Webseite
LKG Thammenhain LKG Thammenhain
Hauptstr. 19
04808 Thammenhain
Hans-Jürgen Kulozik

 034262/44899
 Webseite
LKG Wurzen LKG Wurzen
Friedrich-Engels-Str. 7
04808 Wurzen
 Webseite

Bezirk Döbeln

  Gemeinschaft LeiterIn    
LKG Schmalbach Auenweg 3

09661 Schmalbach
Annette Volkmann

 034322/12348
LKG Döbeln LKG Döbeln
Franz-Mehring-Str. 11
04720 Döbeln
Waltraud Köllner

 03431/614854
LKG Gleisberg LKG Gleisberg
Schulweg 2
04741 Gleisberg
Erika Gerhardt

 034322/45599
LKG Hartha LKG Hartha
Lutherhaus
04746 Hartha
Kristina Vogt

 034328/38565
LKG Minkwitz LKG Minkwitz

04703 Minkwitz
Annelies Böttger
LKG Hetzdorf Hetzdorf Nr.7

04703 Bockelwitz OT Hetzdorf
Hildegard Schmidt

 034321/14323
LKG Nossen Pfarrhaus
Dresdner Str. 2
01683 Nossen
Christa Raabe

 035242/67584
LKG Roßwein LKG Roßwein
Markt 8
04741 Roßwein
Gudrun Appelt

 034322/42608
LKG Starbach LKG Starbach
Am Anger 3
01683 Starbach
Gottfried Naumann

 035242/70705
LKG Wendisheim Kirchscheune

04746 Hartha OT Wendisheim
LKG Geringswalde Altenstift"zur Heimat"

09326 Geringswalde
Helmut Reinhard

 037382/71726

Bezirk Riesa

  Gemeinschaft LeiterIn    
LKG Bauda LKG Bauda

01561 Großenhain OT Bauda
Gert Mehnert

 03522/310808
 Email
LKG Frauenhain LKG Frauenhain
Hauptstr. 26a
01609 Röderaue OT Frauenhain
Christian Sachse

 035263/68571
LKG Glaubitz LKG Glaubitz

01612 Glaubitz
LKG Gohlis Pfarrhaus
Lindenstr. 27
01619 Gohlis
LKG Großenhain Kirchsaal
Kirchplatz 5
01558 Großenhain
LKG Kröbeln Pfarrhaus
Mühlbergstr. 16
04924 Kröbeln
LKG Merzdorf LKG Merzdorf
Weinbergstraße Nr. 1
04932 Merzdorf
Manfred Gröger

 03533/811053
LKG Naundorf LKG Naundorf
Weinbergstr. 11
01665 Diera-Zehren OT Naundorf
Helga Schulz
LKG Oschatz LKG Oschatz
Heinrich-Mann-Str. 2a
04758 Oschatz
Uwe Müller

 035268/83248
 Email
LKG Pulsen LKG Pulsen
Ernst-Schneller-Str. 13
01609 Röderaue OT Pulsen
Gunter Nitzsche
LKG Quersa LKG Quersa

01561 Quersa
LKG Riesa LKG Riesa
Goethestr. 40
01589 Riesa
Hubert Ulbrich

 03525/634747
 Email
LKG Riesa-Gröba LKG Riesa-Gröba

01591 Riesa
LKG Spansberg Tagesstätte Spansberg
Dorfstr. 1
01609 Spansberg
LKG Wülknitz LKG Wülknitz
Bahnhofstr. 14
01609 Wülknitz
LKG Zeithain LKG Zeithain
Röderauer Str. 2
01619 Zeithain
LKG Raden
Seeweg 4
01609 Raden
Vera Thieme

 035263/60618

Bezirk Dresden

  Gemeinschaft LeiterIn    
LKG Boxdorf Kirchsaal
Waldteichstr. 14
01468 Moritzburg OT Boxdorf
LKG Coswig Pfarrhaus
Ravensburger Platz 8
01640 Coswig
LKG Dresden-Stadt Gemeinschaftshaus
Georgenstr. 2
01097 Dresden
Michael Wildenhain  Webseite
LKG Langebrück LKG Langebrück
Kirchstr. 46
01465 Dresden OT Langebrück
Gudrun und Dr. Karl Wilhelm Geck

 035201/70482
 Email
LKG Meißen Pfarrhaus St. Afra
Freiheit 7
01662 Meißen
Siegfried Dummer

 03521/735885
LKG Oelsa Kirchgemeindesaal
Pfarrweg 7
01734 Rabenau OT Oelsa
Christian Porzig

 0351/6411806
LKG Radeberg Kirchgemeindesaal
Rathenaustr. 3
01454 Radeberg
Cornelia Keller

 03528/412392
 Email
LKG Radebeul 1 (Ost) LKG Radebeul 1
Kaditzer Str. 19
01445 Radebeul 1
LKG Radebeul 2 Kirchgemeindesaal
Altkötzschenbroda40
01445 Radebeul
LKG Radeburg Pfarrhaus
Kirchplatz 2
01471 Radeburg
Christoph Langer

 035208/33115
LKG Seifersdorf bei H.Trepte
Am Steinberg 5
01454 Wachau
Hans-Werner Landsmann

 03528/415609
LKG Weixdorf Kirchgemeindehaus
Königsbrücker Landstr. 375
01108 Dresden OT Weixdorf
LKG Wilsdruff Pfarrhaus
Kirchplatz 3
01723 Wilsdruff
Tilo Pietzsch

 0351/4540412

Bezirk Pirna

  Gemeinschaft LeiterIn    
LKG Bad Schandau / Prossen in Wohnungen im Wechsel

01814 Bad Schandau
Jens Wittig

 035022/41622
 Email
LKG Dittersbach-Dürrröhrdorf momentan keine Treffen

01833 Dürrröhrsdorf
Gerlinde Haselbach

 035026/91388
 Email
LKG Hinterhermsdorf Pfarrhaus

01855 Hinterhermsdorf
Gudrun Ludwig

 035974/50439
LKG Königstein Pfarrhaus

01824 Königstein
Katja Mitreiter

 035021/68139
LKG Lauterbach Pfarrhaus

01833 Stolpen OT Lauterbach
Helga Paufler

 035973/24038
LKG Lohmen in Wohnungen im Wechsel

01847 Lohmen
Lisbeth Binder

 03501/588327
LKG Neustadt Diakonat
Markt 18
01844 Neustadt
LKG Pirna Haus Oase
Schloßstr. 6
01796 Pirna
Holger Kern

 03501/528367
 Webseite  Email

Bezirk Kamenz

  Gemeinschaft LeiterIn    
LKG Arnsdorf Kirchgemeindesaal
Hauptstr. 15
01477 Arnsdorf
LKG Bretnig LKG Bretnig

01900 Bretnig-Hauswalde
Christian Frenzel

 035952/58866
 Webseite
LKG Friedersdorf Bethlehemraum
Mittelstr. 9
01896 Pulsnitz OT Friedersdorf
Michael Mantei

 035955/77444
 Webseite  Email
LKG Großröhrsdorf Gemeinschaftshaus
Kirchstr. 14a
01900 Großröhrsdorf
LKG Kamenz LKG Kamenz
Feigstr. 7/9
01917 Kamenz
Andreas Haufe

 03578/304688
 Email
LKG Laußnitz Kirchsaal
Thälmannstraße
01936 Laußnitz
LKG Ohorn LKG Ohorn
Kirchlehen Ohorn
01896 Ohorn
LKG Pulsnitz LKG Pulsnitz
Julius- Kühn-Platz 2
01896 Pulsnitz
LKG Schmorkau Gemeinderaum
Hauptstr. 12
01936 Neukirch OT Schmorkau

Bezirk Bautzen

  Gemeinschaft LeiterIn    
LKG Bautzen Gemeinschaftshaus
Am Feldschlößchen 6
02625 Bautzen
Gerald Schneider

 03591/42440
 Webseite  Email
LKG Bischofswerda Kirchgemeindehaus
Kirchplatz
01877 Bischofswerda
LKG Coblenz LKG Coblenz

02633 Göda
LKG Gnaschwitz Kirchraum

02692 Doberschau-Gaußig OT Gnaschwitz
LKG Großdöbschütz LKG Großdöbschütz

02692 Obergurig OT Großdöbschütz
LKG Großpostwitz Kirchgemeindehaus

02692 Großpostwitz
LKG Guttau Kirchgemeindehaus

02694 Guttau
LKG Neukirch Kirchgemeindehaus
Friedhofsweg
01904 Neukirch
LKG Oberuhna LKG Oberuhna

02625 Bautzen OT Oberuhna
LKG Puschwitz LKG Puschwitz

02699 Neschwitz
LKG Rodewitz / Spree LKG Rodewitz

02681 Kirschau OT Rodewitz
LKG Salzenforst Feuerwehr
Handrij-Zejler-Str. 13
02625 Bautzen OT Salzenforst
Helmut Schindler

 03591/303265
LKG Schlungwitz LKG Schlungwitz

02692 Doberschau-Gaußig OT Schlungwitz
LKG Sohland / Spree Pfarrsaal hinter Pfarrhaus
Am Markt 17
02689 Sohland / Spree
LKG Wehrsdorf LKG Wehrsdorf

02689 Wehrsdorf
LKG Weifa Kirchgemeinderaum

01904 Steinigtwolmsdorf
LKG Wuischke LKG Wuischke

02627 Hochkirch

Bezirk Görlitz

  Gemeinschaft LeiterIn    
LKG Döbschütz LKG Döbschütz

02894 Vierkirchen OT Döbschütz
LKG Görlitz Gemeinschaftshaus
Gartenstr. 7
02827 Görlitz
Falk Storm

 03581/302735
 Webseite  Email
LKG Königshain LKG Königshain

02829 Königshain
LKG Löbau LKG Löbau
An der Wiedemuth 8
02708 Löbau
Klaus Hebold

 03585/832884
LKG Ottenhain LKG Ottenhain

02708 Ottenhain
LKG Zschorna LKG Zschorna

02627 Hochkirch OT Zschorna

Bezirk Ebersbach

  Gemeinschaft LeiterIn    
LKG Ebersbach-Neugersdorf Gemeinschaftshaus
Am Jeremiasberg 3
02730 Ebersbach
Eberhard Wiedemann

 03586/365629
 Webseite  Email

Bezirk Zittau

  Gemeinschaft LeiterIn    
LKG Eibau LKG Eibau

02739 Eibau
LKG Großschönau LKG Großschönau
Schenaustr. 5
02797 Großschönau
Arnd Kretschmar

 035841/376118
LKG Hain LKG Hain

02797 Oybin OT Hain
LKG Hirschfelde LKG Hirschfelde

02788 Hirschfelde
LKG Kurort Jonsdorf Haus Gertrud
Großschönauer Str. 48
02796 Kurort Jonsdorf
LKG Obercunnersdorf Kirchsaal

02708 Obercunnersdorf
LKG Olbersdorf LKG Olbersdorf

02785 Olbersdorf
LKG Zittau Gemeinschaftshaus
Theodor-Korselt-Str.15a
02763 Zittau
Dietmar Isensee

 03583/680603
 Webseite  Email